• Andrew Derer

    Andrew Derer

    Student Enrichment

    343-6525 ext. 80245

  • Angela Zere-Bullock

    Angela Zere-Bullock

    K-5 Math & Science

     

  • Anita Uliasz

    Anita Uliasz

    Finance

    343-6525 ext. 80224

     

  • Barbara Saggese

    Barbara Saggese

    K-5 Math & Science

     

  • Beth Layne

    Beth Layne

    6-12 Math & Science

    343-6525 ext. 80261

     

  • Brian Domroes

    Brian Domroes

    6-12 Math & Science

    343-6525 ext. 80262

     

  • Carlton Smith

    Carlton Smith

    6-12 Math & Science

     

  • Carol Medawar

    Carol Medawar

    K-5 Math & Science

     

  • Carolyn Shute

    Carolyn Shute

    K-5 Math & Science

    343-6525 ext. 80222

     

  • Carrie Persing

    Carrie Persing

    K-5 Math & Science

    343-6525 ext. 80251

     

  • Carroll Ellis

    Carroll Ellis

    6-12 Math & Science

     343-6525 ext. 80257

  • Catherine Short

    Catherine Short

    K-5 Math & Science

     

  • Christine Belcher

    Christine Belcher

    6-12 Math & Science Dept. Head

    343-6525 ext. 80254

     

  • Crystal Clark

    Crystal Clark

    K-5 Math & Science Dept. Head

    343-6525 ext. 80255

     

  • Daphne Schmidt

    Daphne Schmidt

    Professional Development Dept. Head

    343-6525 ext. 80246

  • Debbie Mitchell

    Debbie Mitchell

    Student Enrichment

    343-6525 ext. 80243 

  • Deborah Roane

    Deborah Roane

    K-5 Math & Science

     

  • Donald Magin

    Donald Magin

    K-5 Math & Science

     

  • Donna Newman

    Donna Newman

    Scheduling

    343-6525 ext. 80238

     

  • Georgia Terwilliger

    Georgia Terwilliger

    K-5 Math & Science

     

  • Heather DeMascio

    Heather DeMascio

    K-5 Math & Science

     

  • Hollee Freeman

    Hollee Freeman

    Executive Director

    343-6525 ext. 80225

     

  • Jerome Randolph

    Jerome Randolph

    Tech Support and Educator

    343-6525 ext. 80252

     

  • Jim Lehman

    Jim Lehman

    6-12 Math & Science

    343-6525 ext. 80235

     

  • Joan Kernan

    Joan Kernan

    K-5 Math & Science

    343-6525 ext. 80280 

  • Kat Hanson

    Kat Hanson

    6-12 Math & Science

     

  • Mint Khan

    Mint Khan

    K-5 Math & Science

     

  • Mitzi Leighty

    Mitzi Leighty

    Assistant to the Executive Director

  • Monique Merriman

    Monique Merriman

    6-12 Math & Science

    343-6525 ext. 80248

  • Nancy McCuiston

    Nancy McCuiston

    K-5 Math & Science

  • Pam Parsons

    Pam Parsons

    K-5 Math & Science

  • Rachel Martin

    Rachel Martin

    6-12 Math & Science

    343-6525 ext. 80249

  • Rhonda Hawley

    Rhonda Hawley

    K-5 Math & Science

    343-6525 ext. 80274

  • Sharon Jones

    Sharon Jones

    Finance

    343-6525 ext. 80239

  • Steve Oden

    Steve Oden

    6-12 Math & Science

    343-6525 ext. 80247

  • Tawana Gilyard

    Tawana Gilyard

    Professional Development

    343-6525 ext. 80221

  • Vonita Giddings

    Vonita Giddings

    6-12 Math & Science, STEM Fair Director

    343-6525 ext. 80260

  • Wayne Gilchrest

    Wayne Gilchrest

    6-12 Math & Science

    343-6525 ext. 80236

  • Yvonne Pfluger

    Yvonne Pfluger

    6-12 Math & Science

  • 1